Office Bearers Teaching Staff
Sl. No. Name Designation Qualification
1 Sr.Monica Rozario Principal M.A.,B.Ed
2 Mrs.Jyoti Kiran Johri PGT-Commerce M.Com.,B.Ed
3 Mrs.Purnima Bhatti PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
4 Mrs.Leena Job Mathew PGT-Maths M.Sc.,B.Ed
5 Mrs.Snehlata Aggarwal PGT-Physical Edn. M.P.E
6 Mrs.Rupinder Oberoi PGT-Chemistry M.Sc., B.Ed
7 Mr Ajay Kumar Kushwaha PGT- Physics M.Sc., B.Ed
8 Mrs.Nella Manoj Davis PGT-History M.A.,B.Ed
9 Mrs.Rekha Jacob PGT-English M.A.,B.Ed
10 Mrs Parameshwari Mamgain PGT-Pol.Sc. M.A.,B.Ed
11 Mrs Sheela Jamesina PGT-English M.PHIL.B.ED
12 Mrs.Vijeta Vashisth PGT- Computer M.Sc.,B.Ed
13 Mrs.Varsha Krishna Kumar PGT- Bio M.Sc., B.Ed
14 Mrs Risa Joseph PGT-Physcology M.Sc.,B.Ed
15 Ms. Payal Ghosh PGT-Economics M.PHIL.B.Ed
16 Mrs.Alice D'lima TGT-S.Studies MA B.Ed SET
17 Mrs.Ani Parameswaran TGT-Science B.Sc.B.Ed
18 Mrs.Gunjan Agrawal TGT_English B.A.B.Ed
19 Mrs. Shaly Francis K TGT-Mathematics M.Sc.Bed
20 Mrs Ruchi Goel TGT-Maths BE.B.ED
21 Mrs Meghna Sood TGT- Chemistry M.Sc.B.Ed
22 Mrs Kanchan Bage TGT-S.Studies M.A.B.Ed
23 Ms.Drishty Bose TGT-Arts B.A of Fine Arts
24 Mrs Saroj Bala TGT-Hindi M.A B.Ed
25 Mrs Swathy Prasanth TGT-Science BSc. B.ED
26 Mrs.Suman Sharma TGT- Computers MCA.B.Ed
27 Mrs. Manju Kumar TGT-Science M.A.B.Ed
28 Mrs.Sonia Toby TGT-Maths BSc. B.ED
29 Ms.Devika Agnihotri TGT- Special Educator B.Com, B.Ed.
30 Mrs Bhawna M Bhanwala TGT- English M Phil, .B.ED
31 Ms.Rose Maria Sebastian TGT-S.Studies M.A.,B.Ed
32 Ms.Sonia TGT-Hindi M.A.,B.Ed
33 Mrs.Ruby Bachhety TGT - Sanskrit M.A.,B.Ed
34 Mrs. Rashmi TGT-Hindi M.A.,B.Ed
35 Ms.Divya Garg TGT-Hindi MA. M.Ed
36 Mrs.Amrita Singh TGT- English M.A.,B.Ed
37 Mrs.Sudesh Leo Kadam PRT MA, B.Ed
38 Mrs.Rachna Mehrotra PRT B.A.B.Ed
39 Mrs.Sarita Dadwal PRT M.A.B.Ed
40 Mrs Simi Joseph PRT M.Com.NIIT
41 Mr.Ashish Kerketta PRT Gr.8 Music London
42 Mrs.Michelle Domingo PRT BA.B.ED
43 Mrs Ravinder Kaur Pental PRT BA.B.ED
44 Mrs.Shalita Roychowdhury PRT MA.B.ED
45 Mrs Stella Chakraborty PRT BA.B.ED
46 Ms Deanne Middleton PRT M.A.B.Ed
47 Ms.Marina Hazel Dunn PRT M.A.B.Ed
48 Ms.Shreya Bhattacharya PRT M.A.B.Ed
49 Mrs.Anushilpa Anthony PRT B.Com., B.Ed.
50 Mrs.Mabel Maria Siju PRT B.A.,PTT
51 Ms.Jaisika Sabharwal PRT B.A, B.ED
52 Ms.Jennifer Massey PRT B.A. , B.Ed
53 Mrs.Ruby Ahuja PRT MCA.B.Ed
54 Ms.Yashika Gupta PRT MBA, M.P.Ed
55 Ms.Divina Benedict PRT B.A. Kathak